1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:35 | HT' | Lewes | 3-1 | Leatherhead | 2.10 | 3.75 | 2.70 |
11:45 | PEN' | Northwich Victoria | 2-2 | Lancaster City | 4.33 | 4.00 | 1.57 |
11:45 | NS | Sunderland RCA | - | Dunston | - | - | - |
11:45 | NS | Biggleswade Town | - | St Neots Town | 1.57 | 4.00 | 4.33 |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 84' | West Ham United U23 | 7-1 | Valencia U23 | - | - | - |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:45 | NS | Rochdale | - | Manchester City U21 | 2.60 | 3.60 | 2.50 |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:45 | POSTP | Widnes | - | Ossett United | - | - | - |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | NS | Germania Halberstadt | - | Chemie Leipzig | 2.00 | 3.60 | 3.40 |
10:00 | NS | Babelsberg | - | Wacker Nordhausen | 5.25 | 4.00 | 1.60 |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | NS | Ingolstadt II | - | Jahn Regensburg II | 1.67 | 4.00 | 3.75 |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | NS | Hagen / Uthlede | - | VfL Oldenburg | 2.88 | 3.75 | 2.00 |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | NS | Osijek II | - | Kustošija | 1.40 | 4.50 | 5.50 |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:15 | NS | Marstal / Rise | - | AGF | 67.00 | 26.00 | 1.00 |
08:15 | NS | Norresundby | - | AaB | 51.00 | 21.00 | 1.00 |
11:00 | NS | Fremad Amager | - | Lyngby | 3.25 | 3.50 | 2.00 |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | NS | Metalul Buzău | - | Focsani | 2.75 | 3.40 | 2.20 |
06:30 | NS | Făurei | - | SSC Farul | - | - | - |
06:30 | NS | CSA Steaua Bucureşti | - | Concordia Chiajna | 3.10 | 3.40 | 2.00 |
06:30 | NS | Sportul Snagov | - | Petrolul 52 | 9.00 | 6.00 | 1.20 |
06:30 | NS | Tunari | - | Metaloglobus | 3.80 | 3.40 | 1.80 |
06:30 | NS | Olimpic Cetate | - | Csikszereda | 3.60 | 3.60 | 1.80 |
06:30 | NS | Şcolar Reşiţa | - | ASU Poli Timişoara | 2.25 | 3.50 | 2.62 |
06:30 | NS | Industria Galda de Jos | - | Avântul Reghin | 4.33 | 3.75 | 1.62 |
06:30 | NS | Sânmartin | - | Universitatea Cluj | 6.50 | 4.00 | 1.40 |
06:30 | NS | Horezu | - | Argeş | 5.00 | 3.60 | 1.57 |
07:00 | NS | Rapid Bucuresti | - | Dunărea Călăraşi | 1.73 | 3.50 | 4.00 |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | NS | Dunajská Lužná | - | Lokomotíva DNV | 1.91 | 4.00 | 3.00 |
07:00 | NS | Družstevník Bešeňov | - | Slovan Levice | - | - | - |
07:00 | NS | Spartak V. nad Kysucou | - | Púchov | - | - | - |
07:00 | NS | Tatran Krásno | - | Spartak Trnava | 9.00 | 7.00 | 1.17 |
07:00 | NS | Agrifop Stakcin | - | Spartak Medzilaborce | - | - | - |
07:00 | NS | Vranov nad Topľou | - | Partizán Bardejov | 2.80 | 3.75 | 2.05 |
07:00 | NS | Kechnec | - | Mladost Kalsa | 7.50 | 5.00 | 1.29 |
07:00 | NS | Sarisske Michalany | - | FK Košice | 11.00 | 9.00 | 1.10 |
07:00 | NS | Tatran Prešov | - | Poprad | 5.50 | 4.20 | 1.44 |
07:00 | NS | Spisske Podhradie | - | Podbrezová | - | - | - |
07:00 | NS | Novohrad Lučenec | - | Komárno | 4.50 | 4.00 | 1.57 |
07:30 | NS | Strečno | - | Banska Bystrica | - | - | - |
07:30 | NS | Pata | - | Petrzalka | - | - | - |
07:30 | NS | Horná Krupá | - | Skalica | - | - | - |
07:00 | NS | Kolarovo | - | Marcelová | - | - | - |
07:00 | NS | Belá | - | Sereď | 34.00 | 26.00 | 1.01 |
07:00 | NS | Druzstevnik Jacovce | - | MFK Aleksince | - | - | - |
07:00 | NS | Družstevník Radimov | - | Boleraz | - | - | - |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | NS | Conwy Borough | - | Prestatyn Town | 3.10 | 3.40 | 2.00 |
11:30 | NS | Gresford Athletic | - | Llanfair United | - | - | - |
11:30 | NS | Buckley Town | - | Llandudno | - | - | - |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | HT | Palmeiras | 1-0 | Fluminense | 1.10 | 8.00 | 29.00 |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | HT | América Mineiro | 2-0 | Criciúma | 1.04 | 13.00 | 29.00 |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | NS | Boyacá Chicó | - | Real Cartagena | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.20 |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | NS | Deportes Tolima | - | Atlético Nacional | - | - | - |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | NS | ADR Jicaral | - | Grecia | 1.80 | 3.40 | 3.75 |
14:05 | NS | Limón | - | Pérez Zeledón | 2.38 | 3.40 | 2.50 |
19:00 | NS | Herediano | - | UCR | 1.36 | 4.33 | 8.00 |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 | NS | Once Municipal | - | Sonsonate | - | - | - |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | NS | San Pedro | - | Xinabajul | 1.67 | 3.50 | 4.33 |
14:00 | NS | Carchá | - | Sacachispas | 1.67 | 3.50 | 4.33 |
14:00 | NS | Capitalinos | - | Deportivo Petapa | 1.50 | 3.75 | 5.50 |
14:30 | NS | Deportivo Chiantla | - | Marquense | 1.67 | 3.50 | 4.33 |
14:30 | NS | Achuapa | - | Aurora | 1.73 | 3.40 | 4.20 |
11:15 | NS | Deportivo Reu | - | Nueva Concepción | 2.10 | 3.25 | 3.00 |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 | NS | Real Sociedad | - | Marathón | - | - | - |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | NS | New York City | - | Toronto | 2.10 | 3.75 | 3.10 |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | NS | Indy Eleven | - | Ottawa Fury | 1.60 | 3.75 | 4.50 |
19:00 | NS | Reno 1868 | - | Seattle Sounders II | 1.30 | 4.75 | 9.00 |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | CANCL | Deportivo Anzoátegui | - | Academia Puerto Cabello | - | - | - |
12:30 | NS | Estudiantes Mérida | - | Caracas | 2.40 | 3.30 | 2.50 |
13:00 | NS | Portuguesa | - | Deportivo Lara | 2.30 | 3.30 | 2.62 |
13:00 | NS | LALA | - | Llaneros de Guanare | 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.20 |
14:00 | NS | Monagas | - | Zulia | 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.20 |
14:00 | NS | Atlético Venezuela | - | Aragua | 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.10 |
15:00 | NS | Deportivo La Guaira | - | Metropolitanos | 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.20 |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | NS | Aïn M'lila | - | MC Oran | 1.73 | 3.00 | 5.00 |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | NS | Blue eagles Malawi | - | TN Stars | 2.05 | 3.00 | 3.40 |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:40 | NS | Al Shoalah | - | Al-Thuqbah | 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.25 |
08:50 | NS | Najran | - | Ohod | 1.91 | 3.40 | 3.40 |
08:55 | NS | Al Taqdom | - | Al Bukayriyah | 2.10 | 3.20 | 3.10 |
09:05 | NS | Al Ta'ee | - | Al Mojzel | 1.40 | 4.33 | 6.00 |
09:10 | NS | Al Ansar | - | Jeddah | 1.91 | 3.40 | 3.40 |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | NS | PSBS Biak Numfor | - | Persik Kediri | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.00 |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:30 | NS | PSM | - | PSIS Semarang | 1.50 | 3.75 | 5.50 |
01:30 | NS | Perseru Serui | - | Persela | 3.00 | 3.25 | 2.10 |
04:30 | NS | Persipura | - | Persija | 2.40 | 3.20 | 2.60 |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | NS | Ha Noi | - | Nam Dinh | 1.30 | 5.00 | 7.00 |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | 45' | Ecuador | - | Bolivia | 1.95 | 2.63 | 5.50 |
17:00 | HT | United States | - | Uruguay | 4.50 | 2.63 | 2.10 |
18:00 | 34' | Colombia | - | Venezuela | 1.50 | 3.60 | 8.00 |
18:30 | NS | Honduras | - | Chile | 4.33 | 3.50 | 1.83 |
19:00 | NS | Argentina | - | Mexico | 2.62 | 3.20 | 2.70 |
20:00 | NS | Brazil | - | Peru | 1.29 | 5.25 | 10.00 |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | NS | Métropole Troyenne | - | Prix-lès-Mézières | - | - | - |
11:00 | NS | Sarreguemines | - | Amneville | - | - | - |
11:00 | NS | Raon l'Etape | - | Thaon | - | - | - |
11:00 | NS | Metz II | - | Troyes II | - | - | - |
11:00 | NS | Sarre Union | - | Strasbourg II | - | - | - |
11:00 | NS | Illkirch Graffenstaden | - | Vauban Strasbourg | - | - | - |
11:15 | NS | Saint-Louis Neuweg | - | Biesheim | - | - | - |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00 | NS | Caravaggio | - | Legnano | 2.10 | 3.25 | 3.00 |
06:00 | NS | Inveruno | - | Castellanzese | 1.67 | 3.75 | 4.00 |
06:00 | NS | Levico | - | Nibionnoggiono | 2.00 | 3.25 | 3.25 |
06:00 | NS | Bustese Roncalli | - | Folgore Caratese | 3.10 | 3.20 | 2.10 |
06:00 | NS | Pontisola | - | Virtus Ciserano Bergamo | - | - | - |
06:00 | NS | Pro Sesto | - | Brusaporto | 1.44 | 4.20 | 5.50 |
06:00 | NS | Scanzorosciate | - | Tritium | 2.75 | 3.30 | 2.25 |
06:00 | NS | Sondrio | - | Virtus Bolzano | - | - | - |
06:00 | NS | Villa d'Almè | - | Dro Alto Garda | - | - | - |
06:00 | NS | Seregno | - | Arconatese | 1.62 | 3.60 | 4.60 |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00 | NS | Adriese | - | Este | 1.67 | 3.60 | 4.20 |
06:00 | NS | Ambrosiana | - | Vigasio | - | - | - |
06:00 | NS | Belluno | - | Tamai | - | - | - |
06:00 | NS | Caldiero Terme | - | Villafranca | - | - | - |
06:00 | NS | Campodarsego | - | Delta Calcio Rovigo | 2.00 | 3.25 | 3.25 |
06:00 | NS | Cartigliano | - | Union Feltre | - | - | - |
06:00 | NS | Chions | - | Mestre | 2.10 | 3.20 | 3.10 |
06:00 | NS | Legnago Salus | - | Montebelluna | - | - | - |
06:00 | NS | Luparense | - | San Luigi | - | - | - |
06:00 | NS | Clodiense | - | Cjarlins Muzane | - | - | - |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | NS | Sotra | - | Elverum | 2.00 | 3.60 | 3.10 |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | NS | Textil Escudo | - | Vimenor | 1.80 | 3.40 | 3.75 |
12:00 | NS | Barquereño | - | Laredo | 4.00 | 3.50 | 1.73 |
08:45 | NS | Ribamontan al Mar | - | Selaya | 1.75 | 3.60 | 3.75 |
09:15 | NS | Torina | - | Siete Villas | - | - | - |
09:30 | NS | Barreda | - | Escobedo | - | - | - |
09:30 | NS | Cayon | - | Bezana | - | - | - |
10:30 | NS | Samano | - | Tropezón | 2.75 | 3.30 | 2.25 |
10:30 | NS | Racing Santander II | - | Cartes | - | - | - |
11:00 | NS | Atlético Albericia | - | Solares | - | - | - |
11:15 | NS | Gimnástica Torrelavega | - | Cultural Guarnizo | 1.12 | 7.00 | 13.00 |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | NS | Vilassar Mar | - | Banyoles | 1.91 | 3.30 | 3.50 |
09:00 | NS | Granollers | - | Europa | 2.38 | 3.00 | 2.75 |
09:00 | NS | Figueres | - | Sant Andreu | - | - | - |
09:30 | NS | Castelldefels | - | Igualada | 1.50 | 3.75 | 5.50 |
09:30 | NS | Cerdanyola del Vallès | - | L'Hospitalet | 3.25 | 3.30 | 2.00 |
10:00 | NS | Santfeliuenc | - | San Cristobal | 1.73 | 3.50 | 4.00 |
03:00 | NS | Horta | - | Peralada | 1.57 | 3.75 | 4.75 |
03:00 | NS | Vilafranca | - | Terrassa | 2.50 | 3.00 | 2.60 |
03:00 | NS | Reus Deportiu | - | Pobla Mafumet | 2.10 | 3.10 | 3.20 |
03:15 | NS | Sants | - | Manresa | - | - | - |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:15 | NS | Real Burgos | - | Mirandés II | 2.10 | 3.20 | 3.10 |
09:30 | NS | Cultural Leonesa II | - | Zamora | 6.00 | 4.33 | 1.40 |
10:30 | NS | Atlético Tordesillas | - | La Bañeza | 1.62 | 3.75 | 4.33 |
10:30 | NS | Becerril Campos | - | Numancia II | 7.00 | 4.50 | 1.33 |
11:00 | NS | Atlético Astorga | - | Real Ávila | 1.53 | 4.00 | 4.75 |
11:00 | NS | Almazán | - | Beroil Bupolsa | 1.80 | 3.40 | 3.75 |
11:00 | NS | Salamanca II | - | UD Santa Marta | - | - | - |
11:00 | NS | Burgos Promesas | - | La Virgen del Camino | 1.50 | 3.75 | 5.50 |
11:15 | NS | Arandina | - | Cristo Atlético | 1.44 | 4.20 | 5.50 |
11:30 | NS | Gimnástica Segoviana | - | La Granja | 1.20 | 6.00 | 9.00 |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | NS | Goytacaz | - | Tigres do Brasil | - | - | - |
11:00 | NS | Gonçalense | - | Serra Macaense | 2.38 | 3.20 | 2.60 |
11:00 | NS | Sampaio Corrêa RJ | - | Campos AA | 1.17 | 6.50 | 11.00 |
11:00 | NS | Nova Cidade | - | Duque de Caxias | 4.33 | 3.50 | 1.67 |
11:00 | NS | Artsul | - | Serrano RJ | 1.30 | 4.33 | 9.00 |
11:00 | NS | Olaria | - | Barra da Tijuca | 1.67 | 3.50 | 4.50 |
11:00 | NS | América RJ | - | Friburguense | 2.10 | 3.40 | 2.90 |
11:00 | NS | Audax Rio | - | Bonsucesso | 2.60 | 3.40 | 2.30 |
06:00 | NS | São Gonçalo EC RJ | - | Itaboraí | 2.15 | 3.50 | 2.75 |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:15 | 31' | Chaco For Ever | 0-1 | Boca Unidos | 7.50 | 4.00 | 1.40 |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | NS | JK Jarve II | - | Tallinna III | - | - | - |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | NS | Vasco U20 | - | Fluminense U20 | 1.91 | 3.40 | 3.60 |
11:00 | NS | Flamengo RJ U20 | - | Atletico-MG U20 | 1.57 | 4.00 | 4.75 |
11:00 | NS | América Mineiro U20 | - | Cruzeiro U20 | 2.80 | 3.50 | 2.20 |
11:00 | NS | Gremio U20 | - | Botafogo U20 | 2.05 | 3.50 | 3.10 |
11:00 | NS | Vitoria U20 | - | Coritiba U20 | 2.15 | 3.30 | 3.10 |
11:00 | NS | Chapecoense-SC U20 | - | Palmeiras U20 | 7.00 | 4.33 | 1.40 |
11:00 | NS | Internacional U20 | - | Corinthians U20 | 3.00 | 3.60 | 2.05 |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | NS | Goiás | - | Luverdense | 1.53 | 3.75 | 5.75 |
16:30 | NS | Cuiabá | - | Costa Rica - MS | - | - | - |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02:00 | NS | Mohammedan | - | Bhawanipore | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.00 |
02:00 | NS | Rainbow | - | George Telegraph | 2.50 | 3.00 | 2.62 |
02:00 | NS | Southern Samity | - | Calcutta Customs | 2.50 | 3.20 | 2.50 |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | NS | Juventus W | - | Barcelona W | 6.50 | 4.33 | 1.36 |
11:45 | NS | Hibernian W | - | Slavia Prague W | 4.50 | 4.50 | 1.50 |
12:15 | NS | Breidablik | - | Sparta Prague W | 5.25 | 4.33 | 1.44 |
07:00 | NS | Minsk FK W | - | Zurich W | 2.62 | 3.50 | 2.25 |
09:00 | NS | Vllaznia W | - | Fortuna Hjorring W | - | - | - |
09:00 | NS | Chertanovo W | - | Glasgow City W | 4.00 | 4.33 | 1.57 |
09:00 | NS | Mitrovica W | - | Wolfsburg W | - | - | - |
09:45 | NS | Goteborg FC W | - | Bayern Munich W | 11.00 | 5.50 | 1.18 |
10:00 | NS | Pitea W | - | Brondby W | - | - | - |
10:10 | NS | St. Polten W | - | FC Twente | 2.20 | 3.40 | 2.75 |
05:00 | NS | Ryazan VDV W | - | Lyon W | - | - | - |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00 | NS | BUL | - | Jinja SSS | 1.67 | 3.30 | 4.75 |
06:30 | POSTP | Onduparaka | - | Vipers | - | - | - |
06:30 | NS | Bright Stars | - | Wakiso Giants | 3.20 | 2.62 | 2.38 |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | NS | Czarni Sosnowiec W | - | Leczna W | - | - | - |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:00 | NS | Opava U19 | - | Sigma Olomouc U19 | 7.50 | 5.50 | 1.25 |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | NS | Escola Warszawa U18 | - | Gornik Z. U18 | - | - | - |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | NS | Vevey Sports | - | Young Boys II | - | - | - |
11:00 | NS | Terre Sainte | - | Lausanne II | - | - | - |
11:00 | NS | Thalwil | - | Höngg | - | - | - |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | NS | Tidjikja | - | Sahel | 1.80 | 3.25 | 4.00 |
14:00 | NS | Garde Nationale | - | Nouadhibou | 4.50 | 3.40 | 1.67 |
09:30 | NS | Concorde | - | Médine | 1.80 | 3.25 | 4.00 |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | NS | KAMAZ | - | Zvezda Perm | 1.33 | 4.00 | 9.00 |
05:00 | NS | Chelyabinsk | - | Akron | 2.00 | 3.25 | 3.25 |
06:00 | NS | Lada Tolyatti | - | Nosta | 2.40 | 3.60 | 2.40 |
06:30 | NS | Zenit Izhevsk | - | Ural 2 | 2.60 | 3.50 | 2.25 |
07:00 | NS | Tyumen | - | Ufa 2 | 1.25 | 6.00 | 7.00 |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | NS | Nafta | - | Krško | 1.91 | 3.50 | 3.30 |
06:30 | NS | Tolmin | - | Celje | 11.00 | 7.00 | 1.14 |
06:30 | NS | Radomlje | - | Gorica | 2.60 | 3.20 | 2.40 |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:45 | NS | Brora Rangers | - | Rothes | - | - | - |
11:45 | NS | Deveronvale | - | Buckie Thistle | - | - | - |
11:45 | NS | Forres Mechanics | - | Wick Academy | 1.36 | 5.25 | 5.25 |
11:45 | NS | Fort William | - | Clachnacuddin | - | - | - |
11:45 | NS | Keith | - | Nairn County | - | - | - |
11:45 | NS | Lossiemouth | - | Fraserburgh | - | - | - |
11:45 | NS | Strathspey Thistle | - | Huntly | - | - | - |
11:45 | NS | Turriff United | - | Formartine United | - | - | - |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | NS | Stabæk II | - | Lørenskog | 5.00 | 4.50 | 1.44 |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | NS | ASO Chlef U21 | - | S Kabylie U21 | 2.40 | 3.60 | 2.40 |
02:00 | NS | Aïn M'lila U21 | - | MC Oran U21 | 3.75 | 3.75 | 1.73 |
02:00 | NS | MC Alger U21 | - | USM Alger U21 | 2.00 | 3.60 | 3.00 |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | 41' | North Texas | 2-0 | Richmond Kickers | 1.03 | 15.00 | 26.00 |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:45 | NS | Carrick Rangers U20 | - | Glenavon U20 | - | - | - |
11:45 | NS | Larne U20 | - | Glentoran U20 | 4.00 | 4.33 | 1.57 |
11:45 | NS | Linfield U20 | - | Cliftonville U20 | 2.90 | 3.75 | 2.00 |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | NS | Trenčín U19 | - | Dukla U19 | - | - | - |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | NS | Sao Paulo U20 | - | São Bernardo U20 | 1.25 | 5.75 | 8.00 |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | NS | Ferroviária | - | Ponte Preta | - | - | - |
12:00 | NS | Corinthians | - | Juventus W | - | - | - |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | NS | Ellidi | - | Hvíti riddarinn | 2.10 | 4.33 | 2.45 |
10:00 | NS | Ægir | - | Kormákur / Hvöt | 2.05 | 4.33 | 2.50 |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | NS | Comber Rec. W | - | Sion Swifts W | - | - | - |
12:00 | NS | Glentoran BU W | - | Crusaders Strikers W | 1.20 | 6.00 | 9.00 |
12:00 | NS | Linfield W | - | Cliftonville W | - | - | - |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | NS | Manchester 62 | - | Olympique | - | - | - |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 | NS | ÍBV | - | HK / Víkingur | 1.36 | 3.80 | 8.50 |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | NS | Libertad | - | Fernando de la Mora | - | - | - |
15:45 | NS | Olimpia | - | Cristóbal Colón | - | - | - |
15:45 | FT | Sportivo Luqueño | 2-0 | Nacional Asunción | 2.75 | 3.00 | 2.40 |